> Les conseillers communautaires


Communes Conseillers titulaires Conseillers suppléants
Aizy-Jouy Amadéo NECA  Carine JAILLOT
Allemant Marc HENNEVEUX Françoise PRISSIMITZIS
Augy Didier RUFFY  Nadine CAILLOL
Bazoches-sur-Vesle  Christian DROUET Sylvie VERBESTEL
Blanzy-les-Fismes Dominique FERTÉ Christine GUICHAOUA
Braine Jacky IGNATE  -
Marie-Claude LAINÉ  -
 Jean PONS  -
François RAMPELBERG  -
Florian RAYAUME  
 Nathalie MUSSOT  -
Odile VANDENBROUK  -
Braye  Géraldine FEBVAY-LAUNE Isabelle MATHY
Brenelle  Bertrand DETAILLE Stéphanie AMEAO
Bruys  Patrick FILLIOUD Bertrand DECONNINCK
Bucy-le-Long Claudine BOIVIN  -
Denis DAUTREMEPUITS  -
 Sylvie LAMOUREUX  -
Jean-Luc NICOLAS  -
Odile PIAZZA  -
Thierry ROUTIER  -
Celles-sur-Aisne  Pascal AUROUX Brigitte LE BRETON
Cerseuil Jacques GUYOT Marie-José BERGEOT
Chassemy Marc TEMPLIER  -
 Thierry JEUX  -
Chavignon Catherine BOURNONVILLE  
Patrick KAMINSKI  
Chavonne Jean Marc PILET Jordan MACHADO
Chéry-Chartreuve Thierry DÉCAUCHÉ PARELLE Aurélie
Chivres-Val  Vincent CHOQUENET Bernard FRIZON
Ciry-Salsogne Vincent JORGE  -
Dominique KANIEWSKI  -
 Christiane CAMACHO  -
Clamecy Thierry FERTÉ  Loïc DOLHEM
Condé sur Aisne  Typhaine GUEDON Eugénie DEBRAY
Courcelles-sur-Vesle Patrick JEUX Marc PAIGNEAU
Couvrelles  François WATIER Sabine OMETYNCK
Cys-la-Commune Christian DENIS Didier BOVE
Dhuizel Marc VOITURON François APS
Filain Hubert DE VRIENDT  Serge POPERL
Jouaignes Mickaël ALIZARD Martine MARECHAL PANNET
Laffaux Christophe GOIN Eric ORLAK
Les Septvallons Alain COLPART  
Blandine GRUNDELER  
Carlos LUCAS  
Lesges Jérôme CHAUVIN David COSTENOBLE
Lhuys Alain SEVE Aurore PATOU
Limé Benoît PASCARD Pierre BREIT
Margival Bruno MARCELLIN Jean-Pierre POLETZ
Missy sur Aisne Jean-Pierre HECQUET  -

Claude MADIOT

 -
Monampteuil Joël CHEVILLARD Jocelyne HARRAUX
Mont-Notre-Dame Dominique LAFLEUR  -
 Nicolas EDANGE  -
Mont-Saint-Martin Grégory BESONHE Emeline DENIGUES
Nanteuil-la-Fosse Pascal CHARPENTIER Guillaume MARTIN
Neuville-sur-Margival Laurent LECLERCQ Claos RUST
Ostel Didier NIQUET Gérard ECUYER
Paars Thierry VALLÉE Philippe HENRION
Pargny-Filain Pascal OZENNE Marie-José RIFFLART
Pont-Arcy Christian LAPLACE Jean-Michel OLEJNIK
Presles-et-Boves Maurice DELAITRE Christiane LECLERE
Quincy-sous-le-Mont Patrick BOCHET Laurent SUISSE
Saint-Mard Christian CHATEL André-Louis PASQUIER
Saint-Thibaut Sébastien MERCIER Thierry ROMAIN
Sancy-les-Cheminots Michel LEMAIRE Steven DRUET
Serval Jean-Marc BAULIEU  Anthony GONNET
Soupir Evelyne LIBREGS Denis LEROY
Tannières Jean-Roch LE ROUX Fabien LE ROUX
Terny-Sorny Bruno SAUVAGE Roger FAUVETTE
Vailly-sur-Aisne Arnaud BATTEFORT  -
Marcel BOMBART  -
Francis CENDRA  -
 Jocelyne JAILLOT  -
 Nelly CLEMENT  -

 Marlène GAILLET

 -
Vasseny Dominique MARCELIN Ingrid OSSELIN
Vaudesson Christian MÉRIAUX Michaël PRONGUE
Vauxtin Joanne DEGOUVE Alain LALLEMENT
Vieil-Arcy Maurice DENISART Aurélie GAILLARD
Villesavoye Patrick MELLING Valérie PAINT BRISION
Vuillery Martine NIVART Sabine ARNOUD